Kids Islamic Books
Filters
Sort Featured
-
Ramadan Activity Book (Little Kids 5+)
$20.00Ramadan Activity Book (Little Kids 5+)
$20.00 -
Ramadan Activity Book (Big Kids 8+)
$20.00Ramadan Activity Book (Big Kids 8+)
$20.00 -
Aisha – Mother of the Believers | Hardback Biography
$42.00Aisha – Mother of the Believers | Hardback Biography
$42.00 -
Hajj & Umrah Activity Book (Little Kids 5+)
$20.00Hajj & Umrah Activity Book (Little Kids 5+)
$20.00 -
Hajj & Umrah Activity Book (Big Kids 8+)
$20.00Hajj & Umrah Activity Book (Big Kids 8+)
$20.00 -
Let's Pray — The Fun Salah Game | Learning Roots
$25.00Let's Pray — The Fun Salah Game | Learning Roots
$25.00 -
The Sultan Game | Islamic History Card Game | Learning Roots
$18.00The Sultan Game | Islamic History Card Game | Learning Roots
$18.00 -
What to Say When — Dua Cards | Learning Roots
$25.00What to Say When — Dua Cards | Learning Roots
$25.00 -
Allah is So Kind to Me Board Book
$20.00Allah is So Kind to Me Board Book
$20.00 -
Allah Sees You and Me Board Book
$20.00Allah Sees You and Me Board Book
$20.00 -
My First Salah Book - Why and How We Pray
$32.00My First Salah Book - Why and How We Pray
$32.00 -
My First Surah Book - Understanding the Quran
$32.00My First Surah Book - Understanding the Quran
$32.00 -
Miracles of the Prophets
$45.00Miracles of the Prophets
$45.00 -
Miracles of Muhammad ﷺ
$45.00Miracles of Muhammad ﷺ
$45.00 -
Tell Me About the Prophet Muhammad ﷺ
$14.00Tell Me About the Prophet Muhammad ﷺ
$14.00 -
The Story of Fatimah - Daughter of Prophet Muhammad ﷺ
$8.00The Story of Fatimah - Daughter of Prophet Muhammad ﷺ
$8.00 -
The Way to Jannah - A Beautiful Journey Board Book
$20.00The Way to Jannah - A Beautiful Journey Board Book
$20.00 -
How to Pray for Kids - A Step by Step Guide for Muslim Boys and Girls
$18.00How to Pray for Kids - A Step by Step Guide for Muslim Boys and Girls
$18.00 -
The Messengers of Allah — Prophet Muhammad ﷺ | 2-Book Activity Set
$30.00The Messengers of Allah — Prophet Muhammad ﷺ | 2-Book Activity Set
$30.00 -
The Messengers of Allah — Complete 15-Book Islamic Prophets Set
$90.00The Messengers of Allah — Complete 15-Book Islamic Prophets Set
$90.00 -
Book of Duas for Children | Arabic, English Translation & Transliteration
$8.00Book of Duas for Children | Arabic, English Translation & Transliteration
$8.00 -
What is Jannah? A Delightful First Introduction for your Children
$7.00What is Jannah? A Delightful First Introduction for your Children
$7.00 -
My First Touch and Learn Pray and Play Smartphone - Blue
$30.00My First Touch and Learn Pray and Play Smartphone - Blue
$30.00 -
Let's Learn Juz Amma Sound Book
$40.00Let's Learn Juz Amma Sound Book
$40.00